117th – GOP United States House of Representatives

The 117th GOP U.S. House of Representatives convened on January 3, 2021, during the final weeks of Donald Trump’s presidency, and will end on January 3, 2023. It will meet during the first two years of Joe Biden’s presidency.

 

Click for alphabetical List: GOP U.S. House of Representatives

Aderholt, Robert – Alabama 4th District | (202) 225-4876
Allen, Rick – Georgia 12th District | (202) 225-2823
Amodei, Mark – Nevada 2nd District | (202) 225-6155
Armstrong, Kelly – North Dakota At Large District | (202) 225-2611
Arrington, Jodey – Texas 19th District | (202) 225-4005
Babin, Brian – Texas 36th District | (202) 225-1555
Bacon, Don – Nebraska 2nd District | (202) 225-4155
Baird, James – Indiana 4th District | (202) 225-5037
Balderson, Troy – Ohio 12th District | (202) 225-5355
Banks, Jim – Indiana 3rd District | (202) 225-4436
Barr, Andy – Kentucky 6th District | (202) 225-4706
Bentz, Cliff – Oregon 2nd District | (202) 225-6730
Bergman, Jack – Michigan 1st District | (202) 225-4735
Bice, Stephanie I. – Oklahoma 5th District | (202) 225-2132
Biggs, Andy – Arizona 5th District | (202) 225-2635
Bilirakis, Gus M. – Florida 12th District | (202) 225-5755
Bishop, Dan – North Carolina 9th District | (202) 225-1976
Boebert, Lauren – Colorado 3rd District | (202) 225-4761
Bost, Mike – Illinois 12th District | (202) 225-5661
Brady, Kevin – Texas 8th District | (202) 225-4901
Brooks, Mo – Alabama 5th District | (202) 225-4801
Buchanan, Vern – Florida 16th District | (202) 225-5015
Buck, Ken – Colorado 4th District | (202) 225-4676
Bucshon, Larry – Indiana 8th District | (202) 225-4636
Budd, Ted – North Carolina 13th District | (202) 225-4531
Burchett, Tim – Tennessee 2nd District | (202) 225-5435
Burgess, Michael – Texas 26th District | (202) 225-7772
Calvert, Ken – California 42nd District | (202) 225-1986
Cammack, Kat – Florida 3rd District | (202) 225-5744
Carl, Jerry L. – Alabama 1st District | (202) 225-4931
Carter, Buddy – Georgia 1st District | (202) 225-5831
Carter, John – Texas 31st District | (202) 225-3864
Cawthorn, Madison – North Carolina 11th District | (202) 225-6401
Chabot, Steve – Ohio 1st District | (202) 225-2216
Cheney, Liz – Wyoming At Large District | (202) 225-2311
Cline, Ben – Virginia 6th District | (202) 225-5431
Cloud, Michael – Texas 27th District | (202) 225-7742
Clyde, Andrew S. – Georgia 9th District | (202) 225-9893
Cole, Tom – Oklahoma 4th District | (202) 225-6165
Comer, James – Kentucky 1st District | (202) 225-3115
Crawford, Rick – Arkansas 1st District | (202) 225-4076
Crenshaw, Dan – Texas 2nd District | (202) 225-6565
Curtis, John R. – Utah 3rd District | (202) 225-7751
Davidson, Warren – Ohio 8th District | (202) 225-6205
Davis, Rodney – Illinois 13th District | (202) 225-2371
DesJarlais, Scott – Tennessee 4th District | (202) 225-6831
Diaz-Balart, Mario – Florida 25th District | (202) 225-4211
Donalds, Byron – Florida 19th District | (202) 225-2536
Duncan, Jeff – South Carolina 3rd District | (202) 225-5301
Dunn, Neal – Florida 2nd District | (202) 225-5235
Emmer, Tom – Minnesota 6th District | (202) 225-2331
Estes, Ron – Kansas 4th District | (202) 225-6216
Fallon, Pat – Texas 4th District | (202) 225-6673
Feenstra, Randy – Iowa 4th District | (202) 225-4426
Ferguson, A. Drew – Georgia 3rd District | (202) 225-5901
Fischbach, Michelle – Minnesota 7th District | (202) 225-2165
Fitzgerald, Scott – Wisconsin 5th District | (202) 225-5101
Fitzpatrick, Brian – Pennsylvania 1st District | (202) 225-4276
Fleischmann, Chuck – Tennessee 3rd District | (202) 225-3271
Fortenberry, Jeff – Nebraska 1st District | (202) 225-4806
Foxx, Virginia – North Carolina 5th District | (202) 225-2071
Franklin, C. Scott – Florida 15th District | (202) 225-1252
Fulcher, Russ – Idaho 1st District | (202) 225-6611
Gaetz, Matt – Florida 1st District | (202) 225-4136
Gallagher, Mike – Wisconsin 8th District | (202) 225-5665
Garbarino, Andrew R. – New York 2nd District | (202) 225-7896
Garcia, Mike – California 25th District | (202) 225-1956
Gibbs, Bob – Ohio 7th District | (202) 225-6265
Gimenez, Carlos A. – Florida 26th District | (202) 225-2778
Gohmert, Louie – Texas 1st District | (202) 225-3035
Gonzales, Tony – Texas 23rd District | (202) 225-4511
González-Colón, Jenniffer – Puerto Rico Resident Commissioner District | (202) 225-2615
Gonzalez, Anthony – Ohio 16th District | (202) 225-3876
Good, Bob – Virginia 5th District | (202) 225-4711
Gooden, Lance – Texas 5th District | (202) 225-3484
Gosar, Paul A. – Arizona 4th District | (202) 225-2315
Granger, Kay – Texas 12th District | (202) 225-5071
Graves, Garret – Louisiana 6th District | (202) 225-3901
Graves, Sam – Missouri 6th District | (202) 225-7041
Green, Mark – Tennessee 7th District | (202) 225-2811
Greene, Marjorie Taylor – Georgia 14th District | (202) 225-5211
Griffith, Morgan – Virginia 9th District | (202) 225-3861
Grothman, Glenn – Wisconsin 6th District | (202) 225-2476
Guest, Michael – Mississippi 3rd District | (202) 225-5031
Guthrie, S. Brett – Kentucky 2nd District | (202) 225-3501
Hagedorn, Jim – Minnesota 1st District | (202) 225-2472
Harris, Andy – Maryland 1st District | (202) 225-5311
Harshbarger, Diana – Tennessee 1st District | (202) 225-6356
Hartzler, Vicky – Missouri 4th District | (202) 225-2876
Hern, Kevin – Oklahoma 1st District | (202) 225-2211
Herrell, Yvette – New Mexico 2nd District | (202) 225-2365
Herrera Beutler, Jaime – Washington 3rd District | (202) 225-3536
Hice, Jody – Georgia 10th District | (202) 225-4101
Higgins, Clay – Louisiana 3rd District | (202) 225-2031
Hill, French – Arkansas 2nd District | (202) 225-2506
Hinson, Ashley – Iowa 1st District | (202) 225-2911
Hollingsworth, Trey – Indiana 9th District | (202) 225-5315
Hudson, Richard – North Carolina 8th District | (202) 225-3715
Huizenga, Bill – Michigan 2nd District | (202) 225-4401
Issa, Darrell – California 50th District | (202) 225-5672
Jackson, Ronny – Texas 13th District | (202) 225-3706
Jacobs, Chris – New York 27th District | (202) 225-5265
Johnson, Bill – Ohio 6th District | (202) 225-5705
Johnson, Dusty – South Dakota At Large District | (202) 225-2801
Johnson, Mike – Louisiana 4th District | (202) 225-2777
Jordan, Jim – Ohio 4th District | (202) 225-2676
Joyce, David – Ohio 14th District | (202) 225-5731
Joyce, John – Pennsylvania 13th District | (202) 225-2431
Katko, John – New York 24th District | (202) 225-3701
Keller, Fred – Pennsylvania 12th District | (202) 225-3731
Kelly, Mike – Pennsylvania 16th District | (202) 225-5406
Kelly, Trent – Mississippi 1st District | (202) 225-4306
Kim, Young – California 39th District | (202) 225-4111
Kinzinger, Adam – Illinois 16th District | (202) 225-3635
Kustoff, David – Tennessee 8th District | (202) 225-4714
LaHood,Darin – Illinois 18th District | (202) 225-6201
LaMalfa, Doug – California 1st District | (202) 225-3076
Lamborn, Doug – Colorado 5th District | (202) 225-4422
Latta, Robert E. – Ohio 5th District | (202) 225-6405
LaTurner, Jake – Kansas 2nd District | (202) 225-6601
Lesko, Debbie – Arizona 8th District | (202) 225-4576
Long, Billy – Missouri 7th District | (202) 225-6536
Loudermilk, Barry – Georgia 11th District | (202) 225-2931
Lucas, Frank – Oklahoma 3rd District | (202) 225-5565
Luetkemeyer, Blaine – Missouri 3rd District | (202) 225-2956
Mace, Nancy – South Carolina 1st District | (202) 225-3176
Malliotakis, Nicole – New York 11th District | (202) 225-3371
Mann, Tracey – Kansas 1st District | (202) 225-2715
Massie, Thomas – Kentucky 4th District | (202) 225-3465
Mast, Brian – Florida 18th District | (202) 225-3026
McCarthy, Kevin – California 23rd District | (202) 225-2915
McCaul, Michael T. – Texas 10th District | (202) 225-2401
McClain, Lisa C. – Michigan 10th District | (202) 225-2106
McClintock, Tom – California 4th District | (202) 225-2511
McHenry, Patrick T. – North Carolina 10th District | (202) 225-2576
McKinley, David – West Virginia 1st District | (202) 225-4172
Meijer, Peter – Michigan 3rd District | (202) 225-3831
Meuser, Daniel – Pennsylvania 9th District | (202) 225-6511
Miller-Meeks, Mariannette – Iowa 2nd District | (202) 225-6576
Miller, Carol – West Virginia 3rd District | (202) 225-3452
Miller, Mary E. – Illinois 15th District | (202) 225-5271
Moolenaar, John – Michigan 4th District | (202) 225-3561
Mooney, Alex – West Virginia 2nd District | (202) 225-2711
Moore, Barry – Alabama 2nd District | (202) 225-2901
Moore, Blake D. – Utah 1st District | (202) 225-0453
Mullin, Markwayne – Oklahoma 2nd District | (202) 225-2701
Murphy, Gregory Francis – North Carolina 3rd District | (202) 225-3415
Nehls, Troy E. – Texas 22nd District | (202) 225-5951
Newhouse, Dan – Washington 4th District | (202) 225-5816
Norman, Ralph – South Carolina 5th District | (202) 225-5501
Nunes, Devin – California 22nd District | (202) 225-2523
Obernolte, Jay – California 8th District | (202) 225-5861
Owens, Burgess – Utah 4th District | (202) 225-3011
Palazzo, Steven – Mississippi 4th District | (202) 225-5772
Palmer, Gary – Alabama 6th District | (202) 225-4921
Pence, Greg – Indiana 6th District | (202) 225-3021
Perry, Scott – Pennsylvania 10th District | (202) 225-5836
Pfluger, August – Texas 11th District | (202) 225-3605
Posey, Bill – Florida 8th District | (202) 225-3671
Radewagen, Amata – American Samoa Delegate District | (202) 225-8577
Reed, Tom – New York 23rd District | (202) 225-3161
Reschenthaler, Guy – Pennsylvania 14th District | (202) 225-2065
Rice, Tom – South Carolina 7th District | (202) 225-9895
Rodgers, Cathy McMorris – Washington 5th District | (202) 225-2006
Rogers, Harold – Kentucky 5th District | (202) 225-4601
Rogers, Mike – Alabama 3rd District | (202) 225-3261
Rose, John W. – Tennessee 6th District | (202) 225-4231
Rosendale, Matthew M. – Montana At Large District | (202) 225-3211
Rouzer, David – North Carolina 7th District | (202) 225-2731
Roy, Chip – Texas 21st District | (202) 225-4236
Rutherford, John – Florida 4th District | (202) 225-2501
Salazar, Maria Elvira – Florida 27th District | (202) 225-3931
Scalise, Steve – Louisiana 1st District | (202) 225-3015
Schweikert, David – Arizona 6th District | (202) 225-2190
Scott, Austin – Georgia 8th District | (202) 225-6531
Sessions, Pete – Texas 17th District | (202) 225-6105
Simpson, Mike – Idaho 2nd District | (202) 225-5531
Smith, Adrian – Nebraska 3rd District | (202) 225-6435
Smith, Chris – New Jersey 4th District | (202) 225-3765
Smith, Jason – Missouri 8th District | (202) 225-4404
Smucker, Lloyd – Pennsylvania 11th District | (202) 225-2411
Spartz, Victoria – Indiana 5th District | (202) 225-2276
Stauber, Pete – Minnesota 8th District | (202) 225-6211
Steel, Michelle – California 48th District | (202) 225-2415
Stefanik, Elise – New York 21st District | (202) 225-4611
Steil, Bryan – Wisconsin 1st District | (202) 225-3031
Steube, W. Gregory – Florida 17th District | (202) 225-5792
Stewart, Chris – Utah 2nd District | (202) 225-9730
Stivers, Steve – Ohio 15th District | (202) 225-2015
Taylor, Van – Texas 3rd District | (202) 225-4201
Tenney, Claudia – New York 22nd District | (202) 225-3665
Thompson, Glenn – Pennsylvania 15th District | (202) 225-5121
Tiffany, Thomas P. – Wisconsin 7th District | (202) 225-3365
Timmons, William – South Carolina 4th District | (202) 225-6030
Turner, Michael – Ohio 10th District | (202) 225-6465
Upton, Fred – Michigan 6th District | (202) 225-3761
Valadao, David G. – California 21st District | (202) 225-4695
Van Drew, Jefferson – New Jersey 2nd District | (202) 225-6572
Van Duyne, Beth – Texas 24th District | (202) 225-6605
Wagner, Ann – Missouri 2nd District | (202) 225-1621
Walberg, Tim – Michigan 7th District | (202) 225-6276
Walorski, Jackie – Indiana 2nd District | (202) 225-3915
Waltz, Michael – Florida 6th District | (202) 225-2706
Weber, Randy – Texas 14th District | (202) 225-2831
Webster, Daniel – Florida 11th District | (202) 225-1002
Wenstrup, Brad – Ohio 2nd District | (202) 225-3164
Westerman, Bruce – Arkansas 4th District | (202) 225-3772
Williams, Roger – Texas 25th District | (202) 225-9896
Wilson, Joe – South Carolina 2nd District | (202) 225-2452
Wittman, Robert J. – Virginia 1st District | (202) 225-4261
Womack, Steve – Arkansas 3rd District | (202) 225-4301
Wright, Ron – Died – Texas 6th District | (202) 225-2002
Young, Don – Alaska At Large District | (202) 225-5765
Zeldin, Lee – New York 1st District | (202) 225-3826

Alabama

Aderholt, Robert – 4th District | (202) 225-4876
Brooks, Mo – 5th District | (202) 225-4801
Carl, Jerry L. – 1st District | (202) 225-4931
Moore, Barry – 2nd District | (202) 225-2901
Palmer, Gary – 6th District | (202) 225-4921
Rogers, Mike – 3rd District | (202) 225-3261

Alaska

Young, Don – At Large District | (202) 225-5765

American Samoa

Radewagen, Amata – Delegate District | (202) 225-8577

Arizona

Biggs, Andy – 5th District | (202) 225-2635
Gosar, Paul A. – 4th District | (202) 225-2315
Lesko, Debbie – 8th District | (202) 225-4576
Schweikert, David – 6th District | (202) 225-2190

Arkansas

Crawford, Rick – 1st District | (202) 225-4076
Hill, French – 2nd District | (202) 225-2506
Westerman, Bruce – 4th District | (202) 225-3772
Womack, Steve – 3rd District | (202) 225-4301

California

Calvert, Ken – 42nd District | (202) 225-1986
Garcia, Mike – 25th District | (202) 225-1956
Issa, Darrell – 50th District | (202) 225-5672
Kim, Young – 39th District | (202) 225-4111
LaMalfa, Doug – 1st District | (202) 225-3076
McCarthy, Kevin – 23rd District | (202) 225-2915
McClintock, Tom – 4th District | (202) 225-2511
Nunes, Devin – 22nd District | (202) 225-2523
Obernolte, Jay – 8th District | (202) 225-5861
Steel, Michelle – 48th District | (202) 225-2415
Valadao, David G. – 21st District | (202) 225-4695

Colorado

Boebert, Lauren – 3rd District | (202) 225-4761
Buck, Ken – 4th District | (202) 225-4676
Lamborn, Doug – 5th District | (202) 225-4422

Florida

Bilirakis, Gus M. – 12th District | (202) 225-5755
Buchanan, Vern – 16th District | (202) 225-5015
Cammack, Kat – 3rd District | (202) 225-5744
Diaz-Balart, Mario – 25th District | (202) 225-4211
Donalds, Byron – 19th District | (202) 225-2536
Dunn, Neal – 2nd District | (202) 225-5235
Franklin, C. Scott – 15th District | (202) 225-1252
Gaetz, Matt – 1st District | (202) 225-4136
Gimenez, Carlos A. – 26th District | (202) 225-2778
Mast, Brian – 18th District | (202) 225-3026
Posey, Bill – 8th District | (202) 225-3671
Rutherford, John – 4th District | (202) 225-2501
Salazar, Maria Elvira – 27th District | (202) 225-3931
Steube, W. Gregory – 17th District | (202) 225-5792
Waltz, Michael – 6th District | (202) 225-2706
Webster, Daniel – 11th District | (202) 225-1002

Georgia

Allen, Rick – 12th District | (202) 225-2823
Carter, Buddy – 1st District | (202) 225-5831
Clyde, Andrew S. – 9th District | (202) 225-9893
Ferguson, A. Drew – 3rd District | (202) 225-5901
Greene, Marjorie Taylor – 14th District | (202) 225-5211
Hice, Jody – 10th District | (202) 225-4101
Loudermilk, Barry – 11th District | (202) 225-2931
Scott, Austin – 8th District | (202) 225-6531

Idaho

Fulcher, Russ – 1st District | (202) 225-6611
Simpson, Mike – 2nd District | (202) 225-5531

Illinois

Bost, Mike – 12th District | (202) 225-5661
Davis, Rodney – 13th District | (202) 225-2371
Kinzinger, Adam – 16th District | (202) 225-3635
LaHood,Darin – 18th District | (202) 225-6201
Miller, Mary E. – 15th District | (202) 225-5271

Indiana

Baird, James – 4th District | (202) 225-5037
Banks, Jim – 3rd District | (202) 225-4436
Bucshon, Larry – 8th District | (202) 225-4636
Hollingsworth, Trey – 9th District | (202) 225-5315
Pence, Greg – 6th District | (202) 225-3021
Spartz, Victoria – 5th District | (202) 225-2276
Walorski, Jackie – 2nd District | (202) 225-3915

Iowa

Feenstra, Randy – 4th District | (202) 225-4426
Hinson, Ashley – 1st District | (202) 225-2911
Miller-Meeks, Mariannette – 2nd District | (202) 225-6576

Kansas

Estes, Ron – 4th District | (202) 225-6216
LaTurner, Jake – 2nd District | (202) 225-6601
Mann, Tracey – 1st District | (202) 225-2715

Kentucky

Barr, Andy – 6th District | (202) 225-4706
Comer, James – 1st District | (202) 225-3115
Guthrie, S. Brett – 2nd District | (202) 225-3501
Massie, Thomas – 4th District | (202) 225-3465
Rogers, Harold – 5th District | (202) 225-4601

Louisiana

Graves, Garret – 6th District | (202) 225-3901
Higgins, Clay – 3rd District | (202) 225-2031
Johnson, Mike – 4th District | (202) 225-2777
Scalise, Steve – 1st District | (202) 225-3015

Maryland

Harris, Andy – 1st District | (202) 225-5311

Michigan

Bergman, Jack – 1st District | (202) 225-4735
Huizenga, Bill – 2nd District | (202) 225-4401
McClain, Lisa C. – 10th District | (202) 225-2106
Meijer, Peter – 3rd District | (202) 225-3831
Moolenaar, John – 4th District | (202) 225-3561
Upton, Fred – 6th District | (202) 225-3761
Walberg, Tim – 7th District | (202) 225-6276

Minnesota

Emmer, Tom – 6th District | (202) 225-2331
Fischbach, Michelle – 7th District | (202) 225-2165
Hagedorn, Jim – 1st District | (202) 225-2472
Stauber, Pete – 8th District | (202) 225-6211

Mississippi

Guest, Michael – 3rd District | (202) 225-5031
Kelly, Trent – 1st District | (202) 225-4306
Palazzo, Steven – 4th District | (202) 225-5772

Missouri

Graves, Sam – 6th District | (202) 225-7041
Hartzler, Vicky – 4th District | (202) 225-2876
Long, Billy – 7th District | (202) 225-6536
Luetkemeyer, Blaine – 3rd District | (202) 225-2956
Smith, Jason – 8th District | (202) 225-4404
Wagner, Ann – 2nd District | (202) 225-1621

Montana

Rosendale, Matthew M. – AL District | (202) 225-3211

Nebraska

Bacon, Don – 2nd District | (202) 225-4155
Fortenberry, Jeff – 1st District | (202) 225-4806
Smith, Adrian – 3rd District | (202) 225-6435

Nevada

Amodei, Mark – 2nd District | (202) 225-6155

New Jersey

Smith, Chris – 4th District | (202) 225-3765
Van Drew, Jefferson – 2nd District | (202) 225-6572

New Mexico

Herrell, Yvette – 2nd District | (202) 225-2365

New York

Garbarino, Andrew R. – 2nd District | (202) 225-7896
Jacobs, Chris – 27th District | (202) 225-5265
Katko, John – 24th District | (202) 225-3701
Malliotakis, Nicole – 11th District | (202) 225-3371
Reed, Tom – 23rd District | (202) 225-3161
Stefanik, Elise – 21st District | (202) 225-4611
Tenney, Claudia – 22nd District | (202) 225-3665
Zeldin, Lee – 1st District | (202) 225-3826

North Carolina

Bishop, Dan – 9th District | (202) 225-1976
Budd, Ted – 13th District | (202) 225-4531
Cawthorn, Madison – 11th District | (202) 225-6401
Foxx, Virginia – 5th District | (202) 225-2071
Hudson, Richard – 8th District | (202) 225-3715
McHenry, Patrick T. – 10th District | (202) 225-2576
Murphy, Gregory Francis – 3rd District | (202) 225-3415
Rouzer, David – 7th District | (202) 225-2731

North Dakota

Armstrong, Kelly – AL District | (202) 225-2611

Ohio

Balderson, Troy – 12th District | (202) 225-5355
Chabot, Steve – 1st District | (202) 225-2216
Davidson, Warren – 8th District | (202) 225-6205
Gibbs, Bob – 7th District | (202) 225-6265
Gonzalez, Anthony – 16th District | (202) 225-3876
Johnson, Bill – 6th District | (202) 225-5705
Jordan, Jim – 4th District | (202) 225-2676
Joyce, David – 14th District | (202) 225-5731
Latta, Robert E. – 5th District | (202) 225-6405
Stivers, Steve – 15th District | (202) 225-2015
Turner, Michael – 10th District | (202) 225-6465
Wenstrup, Brad – 2nd District | (202) 225-3164

 

Oklahoma

Bice, Stephanie I. – 5th District | (202) 225-2132
Cole, Tom – 4th District | (202) 225-6165
Hern, Kevin – 1st District | (202) 225-2211
Lucas, Frank – 3rd District | (202) 225-5565
Mullin, Markwayne – 2nd District | (202) 225-2701

Oregon

Bentz, Cliff – 2nd District | (202) 225-6730

Pennsylvania

Fitzpatrick, Brian – 1st District | (202) 225-4276
Joyce, John – 13th District | (202) 225-2431
Keller, Fred – 12th District | (202) 225-3731
Kelly, Mike – 16th District | (202) 225-5406
Meuser, Daniel – 9th District | (202) 225-6511
Perry, Scott – 10th District | (202) 225-5836
Reschenthaler, Guy – 14th District | (202) 225-2065
Smucker, Lloyd – 11th District | (202) 225-2411
Thompson, Glenn – 15th District | (202) 225-5121

Puerto Rico

González-Colón, Jenniffer – Resident Commissioner District | (202) 225-2615

South Carolina

Duncan, Jeff – 3rd District | (202) 225-5301
Mace, Nancy – 1st District | (202) 225-3176
Norman, Ralph – 5th District | (202) 225-5501
Rice, Tom – 7th District | (202) 225-9895
Timmons, William – 4th District | (202) 225-6030
Wilson, Joe – 2nd District | (202) 225-2452

South Dakota

Johnson, Dusty – AL District | (202) 225-2801

Tennessee

Burchett, Tim – 2nd District | (202) 225-5435
DesJarlais, Scott – 4th District | (202) 225-6831
Fleischmann, Chuck – 3rd District | (202) 225-3271
Green, Mark – 7th District | (202) 225-2811
Harshbarger, Diana – 1st District | (202) 225-6356
Kustoff, David – 8th District | (202) 225-4714
Rose, John W. – 6th District | (202) 225-4231

Texas

Arrington, Jodey – 19th District | (202) 225-4005
Babin, Brian – 36th District | (202) 225-1555
Brady, Kevin – 8th District | (202) 225-4901
Burgess, Michael – 26th District | (202) 225-7772
Carter, John – 31st District | (202) 225-3864
Cloud, Michael – 27th District | (202) 225-7742
Crenshaw, Dan – 2nd District | (202) 225-6565
Fallon, Pat – 4th District | (202) 225-6673
Gohmert, Louie – 1st District | (202) 225-3035
Gonzales, Tony – 23rd District | (202) 225-4511
Gooden, Lance – 5th District | (202) 225-3484
Granger, Kay – 12th District | (202) 225-5071
Jackson, Ronny – 13th District | (202) 225-3706
McCaul, Michael T. – 10th District | (202) 225-2401
Nehls, Troy E. – 22nd District | (202) 225-5951
Pfluger, August – 11th District | (202) 225-3605
Roy, Chip – 21st District | (202) 225-4236
Sessions, Pete – 17th District | (202) 225-6105
Taylor, Van – 3rd District | (202) 225-4201
Van Duyne, Beth – 24th District | (202) 225-6605
Weber, Randy – 14th District | (202) 225-2831
Williams, Roger – 25th District | (202) 225-9896
Wright, Ron – Died – 6th District | (202) 225-2002

Utah

Curtis, John R. – 3rd District | (202) 225-7751
Moore, Blake D. – 1st District | (202) 225-0453
Owens, Burgess – 4th District | (202) 225-3011
Stewart, Chris – 2nd District | (202) 225-9730

Virginia

Cline, Ben – 6th District | (202) 225-5431
Good, Bob – 5th District | (202) 225-4711
Griffith, Morgan – 9th District | (202) 225-3861
Wittman, Robert J. – 1st District | (202) 225-4261

Washington

Herrera Beutler, Jaime – 3rd District | (202) 225-3536
Newhouse, Dan – 4th District | (202) 225-5816
Rodgers, Cathy McMorris – 5th District | (202) 225-2006

West Virginia

McKinley, David – 1st District | (202) 225-4172
Miller, Carol – 3rd District | (202) 225-3452
Mooney, Alex – 2nd District | (202) 225-2711

Wisconsin

Fitzgerald, Scott – 5th District | (202) 225-5101
Gallagher, Mike – 8th District | (202) 225-5665
Grothman, Glenn – 6th District | (202) 225-2476
Steil, Bryan – 1st District | (202) 225-3031
Tiffany, Thomas P. – 7th District | (202) 225-3365

Wyoming

Cheney, Liz – AL District | (202) 225-2311